Карта

3-комн. квартира, 151.15м²
Zaabeel 2 - double 28502, д. downtownviews2
На карте
108 352 201 руб.
716 858 руб./м²
Описание
Изменено: более полугода назад
Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 bedroom apartment for sale.
Property Details:
- 3 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Size: 1627.00 sq.ft.
- Central AC
Etagi Real Estate is No.1 company in Russia and the CIS countries by numbers of deals. We are in the TOP-10 companies in the world.
We develop an international direction and have opened an office in Dubai. We sell and rent apartments and villas in all areas of the city.
We are always ready to help you choose the best option for life and investment!
Характеристики
- Код объекта5773020
- Общая площадь151.15 м²
Что-то не так с объявлением?
Сообщите нам, и мы разберёмся в проблеме
- Главная
- Квартиры
- Трехкомнатные квартиры
- Код объекта 5773020