Фотографии скоро будут добавлены
1-комн. квартира, 60.76м²
Palm Jumeirah - double 22173, д. nhcollectiondubaithepalm
На карте
43 340 881 руб.
713 312 руб./м²
Описание
Изменено: более полугода назад
Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment for sale.
Property Details:
- 1 Bedroom
- 2 Bathrooms
- Size: 654.00 sq.ft.
Amenities & Services:
- Security
- Balcony
- Pets Allowed
- Kitchen Appliances
Etagi Real Estate is No.1 company in Russia and the CIS countries by numbers of deals. We are in the TOP-10 companies in the world.
We develop an international direction and have opened an office in Dubai. We sell and rent apartments and villas in all areas of the city.
We are always ready to help you choose the best option for life and investment!
Подробнее о районе The Palm JumeirahХарактеристики
- Код объекта5772759
- Общая площадь60.76 м²
Что-то не так с объявлением?
Сообщите нам, и мы разберёмся в проблеме
- Главная
- Квартиры
- Однокомнатные квартиры
- The Palm Jumeirah
- Код объекта 5772759