Map

3-room flat, 145.02m²
str. Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard, house 11e
On map
2 137 509 $
14 739 $/m²
Description
Edited: more than six months ago
Etagi Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 bedroom apartment for sale.
Property Details:
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Size: 1561.00 sq.ft.
- Covered Parking
Etagi Real Estate is No.1 company in Russia and the CIS countries by numbers of deals. We are in the TOP-10 companies in the world.
We develop an international direction and have opened an office in Dubai. We sell and rent apartments and villas in all areas of the city.
We are always ready to help you choose the best option for life and investment!
More about the district Burj KhalifaProperty Details
- Object code5772946
- Property Size145.02 m²
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Burj Khalifa
- Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard
- Object code 5772946